Exp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
156 TERRACE AVE, Jc Heights, NJ 07307
1/36

$865,000

$865,000

6 Beds3 Baths

156 TERRACE AVE, Jc Heights, NJ 07307

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

10 STEGMAN ST, Jc Greenville, NJ 07305
1/32

$625,000

$649,000

3.7%
5 Beds3 Baths

10 STEGMAN ST, Jc Greenville, NJ 07305

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

206 38TH ST, Union City, NJ 07087
1/28

$710,000

$819,000

13.3%
9 Beds4 Baths

206 38TH ST, Union City, NJ 07087

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

7002 BLVD EAST  #3A, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
1/34

$199,000

$199,000

1 Bed2 Baths1,121 SqFt

7002 BLVD EAST #3A, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

69 Oneida Ave, Oakland Boro, NJ 07436

$720,000

$639,000

12.7%
4 Beds2 Baths0.3 Acres Lot

69 Oneida Ave, Oakland Boro, NJ 07436

Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
53 DUNCAN AVE  #26, Jc Journal Square, NJ 07304
1/24

$320,000

$349,900

8.5%
2 Beds1 Bath1,403 SqFt

53 DUNCAN AVE #26, Jc Journal Square, NJ 07304

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

15 Zabriskie St #1502, Hackensack City, NJ 07601

$490,000

$499,000

1.8%
3 Beds2.5 Baths

15 Zabriskie St #1502, Hackensack City, NJ 07601

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
4310 PALISADE AVE  #28, Union City, NJ 07087
1/17

$236,000

$225,000

4.9%
2 Beds1 Bath666 SqFt

4310 PALISADE AVE #28, Union City, NJ 07087

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

309 14TH ST, Union City, NJ 07087
1/25

$815,000

$849,000

4.0%
8 Beds3 Baths

309 14TH ST, Union City, NJ 07087

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

466 MONMOUTH ST  #4R, Jc Downtown, NJ 07302
1/17

$360,000

$349,900

2.9%
1 Bed1 Bath436 SqFt

466 MONMOUTH ST #4R, Jc Downtown, NJ 07302

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

115 BELMONT AVE, Jc Journal Square, NJ 07304
1/23

$660,000

$649,000

1.7%
5 Beds2.5 Baths

115 BELMONT AVE, Jc Journal Square, NJ 07304

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

51 Woodland Ave, West Orange Twp., NJ 07052

$1,150,000

$1,200,000

4.2%
9 Beds6 Baths0.28 Acres Lot

51 Woodland Ave, West Orange Twp., NJ 07052

Listed by ELITE REALTORS OF NEW JERSEY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
1303 Gatherings Dr #1303, Haledon Boro, NJ 07508

$290,000

$299,000

3.0%
2 Beds2 Baths

1303 Gatherings Dr #1303, Haledon Boro, NJ 07508

Listed by HOWARD HANNA RAND REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
3454 KENNEDY BLVD, Jc Heights, NJ 07307
1/27

$700,000

$699,999

5 Beds3.5 Baths

3454 KENNEDY BLVD, Jc Heights, NJ 07307

Listed by LIBERTY REALTY LLC

38 MOONACHIE RD  #102, Hackensack, NJ 07601
1/20

$325,000

$325,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,095 SqFt

38 MOONACHIE RD #102, Hackensack, NJ 07601

Listed by LIBERTY REALTY LLC

165 Roosevelt Dr, Wood-ridge Boro, NJ 07075

$745,000

$719,000

3.6%
4 Beds3.5 Baths

165 Roosevelt Dr, Wood-ridge Boro, NJ 07075

Listed by TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
542 42ND ST, Union City, NJ 07087
1/27

$540,000

$549,000

1.6%
5 Beds3 Baths

542 42ND ST, Union City, NJ 07087

Listed by LIBERTY REALTY LLC

210 45TH ST, Union City, NJ 07087
1/19

$539,000

$659,000

18.2%
6 Beds4 Baths

210 45TH ST, Union City, NJ 07087

Listed by LIBERTY REALTY LLC

523 44TH ST, Union City, NJ 07087
1/36

$880,000

$890,000

1.1%
10 Beds4 Baths

523 44TH ST, Union City, NJ 07087

Listed by LIBERTY REALTY LLC

49 Circle Dr, West Milford Twp., NJ 07438

$435,000

$388,888

11.9%
3 Beds2 Baths0.27 Acres Lot

49 Circle Dr, West Milford Twp., NJ 07438

Listed by TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
7702 5TH AVE, North Bergen, NJ 07047
1/31

$622,300

$599,000

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths

7702 5TH AVE, North Bergen, NJ 07047

Listed by CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL R.E. NORTH JERSEY, INC.

429 FAIRMOUNT AVE  #208, Jc Journal Square, NJ 07306
1/29

$230,000

$229,000

0.4%
2 Beds1 Bath766 SqFt

429 FAIRMOUNT AVE #208, Jc Journal Square, NJ 07306

Listed by LIBERTY REALTY LLC

132 UNION AVE  #403A, East Rutherford, NJ 07073
1/16

$420,000

$425,000

1.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,247 SqFt

132 UNION AVE #403A, East Rutherford, NJ 07073

Listed by LIBERTY REALTY LLC

40 TRIUMPH CT  #B, East Rutherford, NJ 07073
1/25

$380,000

$399,999

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,608 SqFt

40 TRIUMPH CT #B, East Rutherford, NJ 07073

Listed by LIBERTY REALTY LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Exp Logo design
Exp Realty

Cameron DelGiudice

+1(201) 931-5693 cdelgiudice1@gmail.com

License ID: 1430128

28 Valley Rd, Montclair, NJ, 07042, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Exp Logo design
Exp Realty

Cameron DelGiudice

+1(201) 931-5693 cdelgiudice1@gmail.com

License ID: 1430128

28 Valley Rd, Montclair, NJ, 07042, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot